Sorti en Sorti en Nom Dernier grade obtenu
 
1938 1946 LEFEVRE Hubert S/Lieutenant
    Commandant de corps de 1938 à 1946
1938 1960 DANTINNE Arnold Sergtent
1938 1960 DECRAMER Isidore

Sergent - Major

1938 1947 DENEE Louis  Caporal
1938 1955 JOIRET Raymond

1er Sergent

1938 1964 LAUREYSSENS Léonard  1er Sergent
1938 1947 RAYMOND Ernest Caporal
    
1940 1945 BOURBON Gilbert  
1940 1947 CHAFFETTE Jean  
1940 1945 DELHAMMENDE Marcel  
1940 1956 GILSON Celestin Caporal
1940 1947 MERCENIER Louis  
1940 1945 SEVRIN Gaston  
  
1941 1945 DEVALET François  
  
1945 1961 MARQUET Elie Caporal
1945 1947 TIRTIAT Roger  
    
1946 1968 DELCHAMBRE Jean S/Lieutenant
    Commandant du corps de 1946 à 1968
1946 1954 GEROME Marcel  
1946 1967 GEROME Jean-Louis  
1946 1971 TIRTIAT Edmond S/Lieutenant
  
1947 1980 BEGON Jean S/Lieutenant
  
1948 1968 DOTRENGE Raoul  
1948 1963 HEMBISE Vincent Sergent
 
1950 1954 BECKERS Antoine  
  
1952 1961 TIRTIAT Roger Sergent
  
1953 1973 VINCINAUX Raoul 1er Sergent
 
1954 1971 GONDA Théo S/Lieutenant
1954 1973 LORAND Pierre S/Lieutenant
1954 1965 BRUYERS Jean  Caporal
1954 1972 MICHEL Laurent  Caporal
1954 1967 SEVRIN Joseph  
 
1956 1967 ADAM René  
1956 1963 BEGON Raoul  
1956 1970 DE FAUW Raymond S/Lieutenant
Commandant ff de 1968 à 1970   
1956 1963 DRAGON Gilbert  
1956 1990 ILIAENS André S/Lieutenant
Commandant ff de 1973 à 1987   
1956 1966 LESPAGNARD Richard Caporal
1956 1964 POLESEL Julien  
1956 1973 PUFFET Victor  
1956 1970 SEVRIN Stany  
1956 1990 VAN ANTWERPEN Freddy 1er Sergent
 
1957 1958 BAWIN Fernand  
1957 1976 HYZETTE Joseph Caporal
1957 1958 MARECHAL Alfred  
1957 1982 MOSSOUX Jean  Caporal
 
1958 1983 HERBILLON Prosper Adjudant
 
1960 1971  SMOLDERS Joseph  
 
1964 1966 BIEUVLET Claude  
1964 1979 DECLERCQ Michel  
1964 1980 DEJACE André  
1964 1986 DEPAUW François Caporal
1964 1993 PUDZEIS André  Sergent
1964 1975 WILDRIANE Georges  1er Sergent
 
1966 1980 DEIARA Effisio  Caporal
1966 1972 EVRAD Guy  
1966 1989 FANTINI Georges  1er Sergent
1966 1976 JACOBS Antoine  
1966 2000 PAQUOT Willy  Caporal
1966 1979 PYNEBROUCK Jean-Claude  
 
1967 1975 PUFFET Edouard Caporal
 
1969 1976 ABSIL Guy  
1969 1979 VOLCHER Jules  
 
1970 1973 TIRTIAT Francis  
1970 2006 DE FAUW Alphonse Adjudant
    
1971 1980 BRUYERS André  
 
1973 1973 BAWIN Marcel  
1973 1986 BURGER Roger  
1973 1982 DE CECCO Vittorio  
1973 1981 GONDA André  
1973 1982 MARNEGRAVE Daniel  
1973 1975 MOINY Guy  
1973 1975 PROCES Gregoire  
1973 1989 SCHEPPERS Jacques Caporal
1973 1975 STEFFAN Alessandro  
1973 1976 SWERTS Jean-Marie  
1973 1980 THONET Yves  
1973 1982 VALLE Noël  
1973 1988 VANDELLI Ivo  
1973 1979 VOLCHER Jean-Marie  
 
1975 2002 DERARD René  
1975 2003 GEROME Guy S/Lieutenant
1975 1976 KEUTER Arnold  
1975 1977 LEMPEREUR Bernard  
1975 1976 MEEUWES Carolus  
 
1976  1986 GERADON Jean  
1976 1979 HARY Gabriel  
1976 1990 PUFFET Marc  
1976 1987 REMOUCHAMPS Louis  
1976 1981 RENKIN Jean-Pierre  
 
1977 1980  CRV Andréa  
1977 1980 DIRICKEN Claude  
1977 1989 FETRO Daniel  
1977 2001 HARY Guy  
1977 2012 RONDEAUX Jean-Paul Adjudant
1977 2008 TIALANS Roland  S/Lieutenant
1977 2011  VANDELLI Sesto  Caporal
 
1980 1987 DE FAVERI Jean-Claude  
1981 2011 PAQUE Alain Adjudant
1981 2011 CELEJOWSKI Jean 1er Sergent
    
1982 2008 DENEE Sylvain Caporal
1982 1987 DUBOIS Georges  
1982 1988 LALAMN Auguste  
1982 2004 SCHREURS Willy  
 
1985 1995 DYKMANS Marcel  
1985 1987 GERADON Thierry  
1985   ILIAENS Fabrice Caporal
1985 1989 JAMART Michel  
1985 2002 REGATUSO Antoine  
1985 2016 VANBRABANT Jean-Luc 1er  Sergent
1985 1990 VANDELOISE Thierry  
1985 1990 VANTENDELOO Alain  
1985 1990 VOLCHER Marc  
 
1987  2013 NYS Roland Capitaine
Commandant du 1er mai 1987 au 2013
1987   DEBRASSINE André Caporal
1987 2012  NAVEAU Marc  Caporal
1987 1988 TOUSSAINT Rudy  
1987 1994 VALLE Noël  
1987  2017 VANBRABANT Marc  Sergent
1987 1988 VAN DEN BERG Jean-Marc  
1987 1988 L'HEUREUX Marc  
 
1988 1990 VANBERGEN Patrice  
1988 2012 SPIERTZ Jean-François S/Lt Médecin
1988 2009 HERBILLON Thierry Mon. éd. phys.
 
1989  2017 BOULANGER Yvan Adjudant
1989 2000 RENKIN Eric  
1989 1999 GRAMME Serge Caporal mécanicien
1989 20  JASSELETTE Daniel  
1989 1999 LEBRUN Daniel  
1989 1994 DELLISE Jean-Luc  
1989   TORRIERI Claudio Caporal
 
1990 2006 BOULANGER Luc  
1990 2018 BUTTIGNOL Gino  
 
1991 1991 DAOU Hassan  
1991 1995 MAES Jean-Marie  
1991 1991 MISSEN Denis  
1991   NYS Stéphane Adjudant
1991   RODRIGUES Tony Sergent
1991 20 TORRIERI Giovanni  
1991 1994 NIVAILLE Fréderic  
 
1992 1994 BERGEN Serge  
1992 2002 THIBERT André  
 
1995 2001 AGNELLI Christophe  
1995 1996 CLEMENT Jean-Marie  
1995  2016 DELCHAMBRE Luc Adjudant
1995 2002 MAES Dany  
1995 2010 PIETTE Yvan  
1995   VANSTIPHOUT Philippe Adjudant
1995 2000 PARENT Eric  
1995   L'HEUREUX Marc  
 
1996  2012 RENQUET Patrick  
 
2000 2016  PORRINI Joël Sergent mécanicien
2000 2016  BOULANGER Fabian  Sergent
2000   MOULINAY Jean Adjudant
2000  20 GREGOIRE Guy Caporal 
2000 2006 REGATUSO Michel  
 
2001  2012 GABELICA Fréderic  
 
2002 2006 VANDEKASTEELE Yves  
2002   MABILLARD Nicolas Caporal 
2002   RANZY Alain Sergent
2002   PURAYE Henri  
2002  2013 LAMBERT Cédric  
 
2003   DEMONCEAU Karl  
 
2004 2012  STRYCZEK Luc  
2004   GENBAUFFE Stéphane  
 
2006 2012  Bailly Eric  
2006   BROHAN Amaël Caporal 
2006   GIBON Chrstophe  
2006  2013 PIRSON Michaël  
2006  2017 TORFS Julien  
2006  20 CRAHAY Philippe  
 
2008   JASSELETTE Patrice  
2008   SERVAIS Pascal  
       
2009   CELEJOWSKI Claude  
2009 2018  DANSE David  
 
2011 2011 BUTTIGNOL Marvin  
 
2012 2012  BUTTIGNOL Marvin  
2012 2013  GILLET Jean-Yves  
2012 2018 VANBRABANT Corentin  
       
2013   CHUDZIKI Valentin  
2013   DELHAISE Geoffrey  
2013   MONTEFORTE Jonathan  
2013   VRANCKEN Mickaël  
       
2014   D'HONDT Nicolas  
2014   GERADON Antoine  
2014   GILSON Pierre  
2014   MICELI Romain  
2014   RIZZO Antonino  
2014   SCALAIS Pascal  
2014   STROOBANTS Thomas